Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
HEAT 1 10 JUL 2013 17:00
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 146 Tia-Adana BELLE BAR 59.29 Q SB
2 361 Eileen DEMES GER 59.67 Q
3 609 Klerianne ETANISLAO PUR 59.85 Q PB
4 241 Tatiana SÁNCHEZ COL 1:00.79 Q PB
5 229 Qiao YANG CHN 1:01.60 q
6 450 Elisa ROVERE ITA 01:04.07
7 559 Glory Onome NATHANIEL NGR 01:07.06
HEAT 2 10 JUL 2013 17:06
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 600 Ewa OCHOCKA POL 1:00.81 Q
2 452 Rebecca SARTORI ITA 1:01.05 Q PB
3 479 Andrenette KNIGHT JAM 1:01.25 Q
4 404 Mónika ZSIGA HUN 1:01.25 Q PB
5 633 D'Jane KRIEDEMANN RSA 1:01.26 q
6 755 Yevheniya SENDETSKA UKR 01:04.28
7 142 Talia THOMPSON BAH 01:04.43
HEAT 3 10 JUL 2013 17:12
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 636 Helene SWANEPOEL RSA 1:00.34 Q
2 192 Stephanie CHO CAN 1:01.10 Q
3 486 Kaho HORIIKE JPN 1:01.11 Q
4 746 Kateryna KHASANOVA UKR 1:01.63 Q PB
5 281 Virginia VILLALBA ECU 1:01.74 q
6 611 Lorena ALMASAN ROU 01:03.02
7 727 Busra YILDIRIM TUR 01:03.82
HEAT 4 10 JUL 2013 17:18
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 773 Samantha GONZALEZ USA 59.66 Q PB
2 369 Lisa-Marie JACOBY GER 1:00.56 Q
3 676 Julija PRAPROTNIK SLO 1:01.72 Q
4 619 Andreea TIMOFEI ROU 1:02.98 Q
5 695 Martina SAMEKOVÁ SVK 01:03.04
6 141 Mesha NEWBOLD BAH 01:05.72
553 Daisy Faith AKPOFA NGR DQ
HEAT 5 10 JUL 2013 17:24
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 264 Jana REISSOVÁ CZE 59.11 Q PB
2 147 Nenah DE CONINCK BEL 1:01.08 Q
3 789 Bryannill CARDONA VEN 1:01.84 Q SB
4 674 Eva PIVK SLO 1:02.59 Q
5 278 María Dolores COBO ECU 1:02.95 q
6 659 Anastasiia VOLKOVA RUS 01:02.99
7 185 Alexandra AITKEN CAN 01:03.27
Girls Javelin Semi
GROUP A 10 JUL 2013 17:00
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 387 Fabienne SCHÖNIG GER 52.16 Q CR
2 407 Réka SZILÁGYI HUN 51.32 Q
3 252 Yulenmis AGUILAR CUB 51.26 Q
4 494 Raimu TANAKA JPN 50.87 q PB
5 129 Mackenzie LITTLE AUS 50.69 q
6 216 Qiyan KANG CHN 50.06 q
7 516 Andrija PRIEDITE LAT 49.87 q PB
8 428 Ilaria CASAROTTO ITA 49.38 q
9 726 Eda TUGSUZ TUR 49.18 q
10 532 Luz Mariana CASTRO MEX 48.34 PB
11 132 Magdalena DIELACHER AUT 47.83
12 569 Marie-Therese OBST NOR 47.74
13 306 Triin JUNSON EST 46.78 PB
14 512 Hansol SONG KOR 46.16 PB
15 176 Ana Carolina PIRES BRA 45.1
16 212 Brittni WOLCZYK CAN 44.38
17 295 Katia COQUIS ESP 44.19
18 591 Ayra VALDIVIA PER 42.33
19 155 Aryna DZEMIASHONAK BLR 36.02
GROUP B 10 JUL 2013 18:35
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 378 Lena LILIE GER 51.17 Q PB
2 514 Anete KOCINA LAT 49.99 q
3 638 Jo-Ane VAN DYK RSA 49.30 q
4 550 Marija BOGAVAC MNE 48.66 PB
5 491 Nagisa MORI JPN 48.6 PB
6 497 Varvara NAZAROVA KAZ 48.48 PB
7 265 Natálie DURCÁKOVÁ CZE 48.13
8 750 Viktoriya NEBOSHCHYTSKA UKR 46.76
9 790 Estefany CHACÓN VEN 46.72
10 112 Luciana HUARTE ARG 46.7 PB
11 177 Joana Juliana SOARES BRA 45.88
12 592 Maria ANDREJCZYK POL 45.14
13 194 Bailey DELL CAN 45
14 224 Meng WANG CHN 44.8
15 133 Victoria HUDSON AUT 44.53
16 429 Sara CORRADIN ITA 43.63
17 708 Yi-Hua LEE TPE 42.16
18 717 Azize ALTIN TUR 38.44
157 Hanna TARASIUK BLR NM
584 Laura Melisa PAREDES PAR DNS
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
HEAT 1 10 JUL 2013 17:35
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 899 Marlon HUMPHREY USA 52.00 Q
2 139 Xavier COAKLEY BAH 54.11 Q
3 186 Daniel BRADY CAN 54.65 Q
4 701 Adrian CHIRITA ROU 54.96
5 443 Sumit Kumar JAISAWAL IND 55 SB
6 918 Farkhod PATTAEV UZB 56.97
784 Enej VRHUNEC SLO DQ
HEAT 2 10 JUL 2013 17:41
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 515 Marvin WILLIAMS JAM 51.33 Q PB
2 517 Takumu FURUYA JPN 52.59 Q PB
3 316 Ryan WALLIS ESP 52.70 Q
4 873 Mykola LOBATENKO UKR 54.03 PB
5 720 Larry LOMBARD RSA 54.05
6 602 Mohamad Ammar ZANUAR MAS 55.62
7 234 Juan ARÉVALO COL 56.07
8 573 Saad Abdullah AL BISHI KSA 56.95 PB
HEAT 3 10 JUL 2013 17:47
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 516 Okeen WILLIAMS JAM 52.11 Q SB
2 837 Mohamed Fares JLASSI TUN 53.38 Q
3 533 Naoya OKUBO JPN 53.50 Q PB
4 348 Florian GOUACIDE FRA 55.06
5 144 D'Mitry CHARLTON BAH 56.09
6 288 Rene Rafael PERLA ESA 58.8
7 766 Jun Jie Calvin QUEK SIN 01:02.8
HEAT 4 10 JUL 2013 17:53
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 227 Yang WANG CHN 51.99 Q PB
2 465 Matteo BERIA ITA 53.00 Q PB
3 450 Mahmoud Reza MOSHTAGH IRI 54.13 Q PB
4 180 Ali Mohamed BUHMEED BRN 54.8 PB
5 431 László SZEITZ HUN 54.95
6 350 Florentin LESAGE FRA 55.48
7 624 Dylan PERMAL MRI 56.23
HEAT 5 10 JUL 2013 17:59
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 684 Derick DIAZ PUR 52.12 Q PB
2 117 Rai BENJAMIN ANT 52.49 Q PB
3 467 Giuseppe BIONDO ITA 53.26 Q
4 745 Vladislav OMELCHENKO RUS 53.50 q
5 627 Divan ROSSOUW NAM 53.51 q PB
6 113 Sofiane TITOUAH ALG 54.03 PB
7 861 Petro CHERNYSHENKO UKR 54.3 PB
HEAT 6 10 JUL 2013 18:05
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 911 Kenneth SELMON USA 52.03 Q
2 596 Avotriniaina RAKOTOARIMIANDRY MAD 53.36 Q
3 836 Raouf JEDID TUN 53.50 Q PB
4 446 Parmvir SINGH IND 53.66 SB
5 607 Salvador GARCÍA MEX 54.61
6 195 Davis EDWARD CAN 54.87
7 937 Daniel CHIDAVAENZI ZIM 55.58
HEAT 7 10 JUL 2013 18:11
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 297 Javier DELGADO ESP 52.20 Q PB
2 554 Geofrey Kipkoech CHERUIYOT KEN 52.44 Q PB
3 694 Khalid Mohammed AL-SHAHRANI QAT 52.92 Q PB
4 716 Hanno COETZER RSA 53.41 q
5 926 Xavier MARTÍ VEN 54.89 PB
6 763 Raymond Scott LEE CHIAN HOONG SIN 56.13
7 540 Azamat DOSMURATOV KAZ 56.28
8 574 Salman Abdulrahman AL HARBI KSA 01:00.12 PB
Girls Triple Jump Semis
GROUP A 10 JUL 2013 18:10
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK WIND
1 615 Florentina MARINCU ROU 13.69 Q 1 WYL
2 221 Rong WANG CHN 13.21 Q 1.3
3 334 Marie Josée EBWEA BILE FRA 12.98 Q 0.7
4 381 Isabella MARTEN GER 12.86 Q 1.1
5 530 Noor Shahidatun NADIA ZUKI MAS 12.59 q 0.3
6 651 Kristina MALAYA RUS 12.57 q 0.2
7 752 Kateryna POPOVA UKR 12.26 0.5
8 107 Kaoutar SELMI ALG 12.21 0.7
9 277 Adriana CHILA ECU 12.19 0.8
10 673 Eva MUSTAR SLO 12.09 0.4
11 249 Dalmira KURTOV CRO 12.02 1.3
12 688 Deborah GALONG SUR 11.96 1
13 495 Anna GORODKOVA KAZ 11.91 0.1
14 182 Pascaline BORO BUR 11.9 0.8
15 788 Anna TYAN UZB 11.75 1.1
GROUP B 10 JUL 2013 18:10
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK WIND
1 778 Keturah ORJI USA 13.43 Q 0.4 PB
2 178 Nubia SOARES BRA 13.25 Q -0.2
3 430 Benedetta CUNEO ITA 13.13 Q 0.5
4 739 Tetyana HOLOVCHUK UKR 13.01 Q 0.6 PB
5 603 Adrianna SZÓSTAK POL 12.80 Q 0.2 PB
5 231 Jing ZHAO CHN 12.80 Q 0.1
7 480 Tamara MONCRIEFFE JAM 12.48 0.6
8 345 Marine VIDAL FRA 12.42 1.1
9 529 Kirthana RAMASAMY MAS 12.37 0.4
10 626 Zinzi CHABANGU RSA 12.36 0.4
11 275 Jennifer CANCHINGRE ECU 12.32 0.8
12 531 Neli ANTONOVICI MDA 12.2 0.1 PB
13 612 Anca Iuliana BURCA ROU 12.19 0.1
14 181 Daisy ISA BUL 12.18 0.3
563 Kasie Veronica UGEH NGR NM
Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
HEAT 1 10 JUL 2013 18:20 WIND -0.6
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 435 Annalisa SPADOTTO SCOTT ITA 12.12 Q
2 476 Jonielle SMITH JAM 12.13 Q
3 709 Kayelle CLARKE TRI 12.4
4 153 Ivana MACANOVIC BIH 12.48
5 489 Mizuki NAKAMURA JPN 12.55
6 664 Chloe WILLIAMS SKN 12.57
7 117 Kristina GABRIELYAN ARM 13.15
571 Vashti AGEGE NRU DQ
HEAT 2 10 JUL 2013 18:26 WIND -0.7
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 602 Ewa SWOBODA POL 11.72 Q
2 426 Julia Viktoria CALLIARI ITA 12.12 Q PB
3 464 Nelda HUGGINS IVB 12.15
4 537 Mariana GONZÁLEZ MEX 12.32
5 139 Makeya WHITE BAH 12.61
6 798 Mzinde RUVARASHE ZIM 12.85
7 660 Brigitte BANGOURA SEN 12.97 PB
8 395 Raquel WALKER GUM 13.03
HEAT 3 10 JUL 2013 18:32 WIND -1.1
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 380 Jessie MADUKA GER 11.83 Q
2 292 Ingrid ANDRÉS ESP 11.92 Q PB
3 168 Vitoria Cristina ROSA BRA 12.00 q
4 524 Tiffany TSHILUMBA LUX 12.08
5 722 Yudum ILIKSIZ TUR 12.35
6 681 Zorana BARJAKTAROVIC SRB 12.78
7 548 Aminata KEITA MLI 13.27 PB
8 680 Melissa MICHELOTTI SMR 13.58
HEAT 4 10 JUL 2013 18:38 WIND +1.5
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 280 Ángela TENORIO ECU 11.56 Q
2 411 Dutee CHAND IND 11.62 Q PB
3 543 Cecilia TAMAYO MEX 11.76 q PB
4 187 Leya BUCHANAN CAN 12.05 q
5 666 Kaja DEBEVEC SLO 12.16 SB
6 605 Sofia DUARTE POR 12.47
7 397 Ka Lam LO HKG 12.51
8 421 Kayla KING ISV 12.53
HEAT 5 10 JUL 2013 18:44 WIND -0.8
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 699 Iréne EKELUND SWE 11.61 Q
2 635 Tamzin THOMAS RSA 11.69 Q PB
3 552 Adewumi Deborah ADEWALE NGR 11.89 q
4 577 Zoe HOBBS NZL 11.92 q PB
5 744 Alina KALISTRATOVA UKR 12.36
6 313 Õilme VÕRO EST 12.45 PB
222 Xuan WANG CHN DNS
HEAT 6 10 JUL 2013 18:50 WIND -1.9
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 783 Ariana WASHINGTON USA 11.52 Q
2 138 Jenae AMBROSE BAH 11.99 Q
3 214 Manqi GE CHN 12.05 q
4 151 Taahira BUTTERFIELD BER 12.19
5 104 Zouaouia BERHIL ALG 12.49
6 753 Oleksandra ROMANYUK UKR 12.52
7 513 Anna Paula AUZINA LAT 12.52
HEAT 7 10 JUL 2013 18:56 WIND -0.1
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 782 Ky WESTBROOK USA 11.59 Q
2 261 Veronika PALICKOVÁ CZE 12.10 Q
3 463 Taylor HILL IVB 12.1
4 115 Noeli Anahí MARTÍNEZ ARG 12.13 PB
5 399 Melinda FERENCZI HUN 12.16
6 269 Annelouise JENSEN DEN 12.31
7 549 Robyn ZAMMIT MLT 12.66
HEAT 8 10 JUL 2013 19:02 WIND -1.0
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 655 Kristina SIVKOVA RUS 11.78 Q
2 661 Veronica Shanti PEREIRA SIN 11.89 Q PB
3 469 Saqukine CAMERON JAM 11.90 q
4 171 Mirna DA SILVA BRA 12.02 q PB
5 186 Natasha BROWN CAN 12.08
6 586 Gabriela DELGADO PER 12.57
7 116 Aldana PUCHARCOS ARG 12.8
8 110 Cristina LLOVERA AND 12.92
Boys Shot Put Final
10 JUL 2013 19:05
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 393 Patrick MÜLLER GER 22.02 PB
2 395 Henning PRÜFER GER 21.94 PB
3 277 Mohamed Magdi HAMZA EGY 20.58
4 250 Martin MARKOVIC CRO 20.54
5 672 Konrad BUKOWIECKI POL 20.1
6 228 Kang YANG CHN 20.04 PB
7 347 Antoine DUPONCHEL FRA 19.85 PB
8 910 Amir Ali PATTERSON USA 19.69
9 276 Ahmed Sherif ADEL SALEM EGY 19.63
10 735 Gennadiy DEGTYARËV RUS 19.1
11 377 Kai JONES GBR 19.04
466 Sebastiano BIANCHETTI ITA NM
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Semi
HEAT 1 10 JUL 2013 19:40
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 321 Meresa KAHSAY ETH 5:45.10 Q
2 538 Hiroshi YANOKURA JPN 5:53.85 Q
3 386 Patrick KARL GER 5:55.54 Q
4 674 Mateusz KACZMAREK POL 5:56.46 q
5 370 Haran DUNDERDALE GBR 5:56.78 q
6 202 Ben PREISNER CAN 05:57.60
7 851 Ömer TUNCER TUR 06:03.96 PB
8 806 Michal TALÁN SVK 06:07.03 PB
9 136 Luca SINN AUT 06:07.87
10 884 Bohdan SHKILNYUK UKR 06:12.22
11 290 Samuel ABASCAL ESP 06:13.83
12 436 Dávid MAJOR HUN 06:14.01
13 271 Danny GUAMÁN ECU 06:14.54
279 Salama MODIHI EGY DNS
HEAT 2 10 JUL 2013 19:52
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 552 Nicholas Kiptonui BETT KEN 5:44.69 Q
2 598 Hicham CHEMLAL MAR 5:45.84 Q PB
3 834 Soufien CHERNI TUN 5:50.82 Q PB
4 207 Tobias WOLTER CAN 5:51.03 q PB
5 698 Mohamed Elnazir RAMADAN QAT 5:55.83 q PB
6 811 Andreas JANSSON SWE 5:56.04 q
7 723 Ruan MEINTJIES RSA 06:03.49
8 671 Patryk BLASZCZYK POL 06:04.97
9 616 Francisco Ángel REYES MEX 06:08.74
10 496 Giulio PERPETUO ITA 06:13.87
11 883 Serhiy SHEVCHENKO UKR 06:14.33
12 312 Julián SÁNCHEZ-PINTO ESP 06:15.22
13 709 Rares POPESCU ROU 06:15.83
14 794 Bandula M. S. WITHANAGE SRI 06:29.32
108 Nabil ELHANNACHI ALG DQ
HEAT 3 10 JUL 2013 20:04
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 559 Justus Kipkorir LAGAT KEN 5:35.22 Q PB
2 320 Micheale ATSBAHA ETH 5:39.97 Q
3 260 Filip SASÍNEK CZE 5:45.03 Q PB
4 891 Bailey ROTH USA 5:45.20 q PB
5 412 Konstadínos MÍGAS GRE 05:58.30
6 478 Said ETTAQY ITA 06:01.49
7 172 Weverton FIDELIS BRA 06:01.58
8 615 Daniel REYES MEX 06:03.11 PB
9 272 Jonnathan MOGROVIEJO ECU 06:04.32
10 364 Matthew AXE GBR 06:05.28
11 539 Islam AMANGOS KAZ 06:13.15
12 664 Luis DE LA CRUZ PER 06:32.10
13 702 Darius CRISTEA ROU 06:33.22
14 792 Hansajith M. W. MUDIYANSELAGE SRI 06:38.63
Girls Discus Throw Final
10 JUL 2013 20:15
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 226 Yuchen XIE CHN 56.34 CR
2 389 Claudine VITA GER 52.59 PB
3 218 Xinyun LIANG CHN 51.5 PB
4 667 Veronika DOMJAN SLO 47.66
5 124 Yasenaca DENICAUCAU AUS 47.03
6 733 Karyna CHEREDNYCHENKO UKR 46.89 PB
7 631 Liandri GEEL RSA 46.38
8 766 Lloydricia CAMERON USA 45.48
9 286 Amira KHALED MAHMOUD EGY 44.61 PB
10 329 Vilma PAAKKALA FIN 43.47
11 613 Lenuta BURUEANA ROU 42.82
12 371 Lara KEMPKA GER 42.42
Boys 800 Meter Run Prelim
HEAT 1 10 JUL 2013 20:20
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 562 Patrick Kiprotich RONOH KEN 1:51.50 Q
2 731 Jay-be VAN ROOYEN RSA 1:52.05 Q
3 805 Matúš TALÁN SVK 1:52.70 Q PB
4 643 Sondre Dingsør SKOGEN NOR 1:52.75 Q PB
5 155 Bojan STANISIC BIH 1:53.23 q PB
6 280 Sabry SALEM MOHAMED EGY 01:53.40
7 897 Robert FORD USA 01:53.61
8 835 Riadh CHNINNI TUN 01:58.77
HEAT 2 10 JUL 2013 20:27
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 396 Marc REUTHER GER 1:52.86 Q
2 812 William LEVAY SWE 1:53.13 Q
3 696 Mohamed El Nour MOHAMED QAT 1:53.37 Q
4 293 Gerard BADIA ESP 1:53.39 Q
5 714 Sebastian URSACHI ROU 01:54.11
6 201 Thomas OXLAND CAN 01:55.60 PB
796 Fathi Ahmed ADAM SUD DQ
284 Tsegay TESFAMARIAM ERI DNS
HEAT 3 10 JUL 2013 20:34
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 558 Alfred KIPKETER KEN 1:50.14 Q PB
2 323 Mamush LENCHA ETH 1:50.30 Q
3 756 Konstantin TOLOKONNIKOV RUS 1:51.22 Q
4 410 Hrístos KOTÍTSAS GRE 1:52.88 Q
5 609 Jesús Tonatiu LÓPEZ MEX 01:54.40
6 490 Marco LANO ITA 01:54.63
7 713 Cosmin TROFIN ROU 01:56.58
8 116 Frangueira FERNANDO ANG 02:05.81 PB
844 Serdal KARATAS TUR DQ
HEAT 4 10 JUL 2013 20:41
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 373 Kyle LANGFORD GBR 1:51.88 Q
2 324 Abrahaley TADESSE ETH 1:51.92 Q PB
3 390 Philip LONMON GER 1:52.02 Q
4 315 Axel VIVES ESP 1:52.44 Q
5 349 Henri LACOSTE FRA 1:52.61 q
6 265 Kristian Uldbjerg HANSEN DEN 1:52.98 q PB
7 193 Carter DAY CAN 1:53.13 q
8 858 Dmytro BAYDALYUK UKR 01:53.63 PB
HEAT 5 10 JUL 2013 20:48
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 600 Oussama NABIL MAR 1:53.49 Q
2 353 Louis RAWLINGS FRA 1:53.88 Q
3 409 Yeóryios KÍLOGLOU GRE 1:53.95 Q
4 495 Jacopo PERON ITA 1:54.19 Q
5 646 Edvard Kamperud NYGAARD NOR 01:55.99
6 927 Jhonny PACHECO VEN 01:56.49
7 578 Naif Obaid MASHNAFI KSA 01:57.29
283 Hamid SULEMA FEREJ ERI DNS
Girls 3000 Meter Run Final
10 JUL 2013 21:00
POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK
1 506 Lilian Kasait RENGERUK KEN 08:58.74 WYL
2 315 Berhan DEMIESA ETH 09:00.06 PB
3 321 Silenat YISMAW ETH 09:01.63 PB
4 730 Stella CHESANG UGA 09:11.03 PB
5 385 Alina REH GER 09:20.99 PB
6 483 Misaki HAYASHIDA JPN 09:24.24
7 492 Yuri NOZOE JPN 09:24.60
8 501 Mercy CHEBWOGEN KEN 09:27.98
9 365 Anna GEHRING GER 09:38.34
10 228 Shuangshuang XU CHN 09:44.83 PB
11 233 Zhiling ZHENG CHN 09:48.56 PB
12 751 Maryna NEMCHENKO UKR 09:49.15 PB
13 203 Charlotte PROUSE CAN 09:49.69 PB
14 579 Kara MACDERMID NZL 09:56.36
15 576 Audrey GREGAN NZL 09:56.60
290 Weini FREZGHI ERI DNS
355 Bronwen OWEN GBR DNS
449 Nicole REINA ITA DNS